PIPE PURGE PRODUCTS UK LIMITED, Newbold Verdon

PIPE PURGE PRODUCTS UK LIMITED
Holly Yard Brascote
LE9 9LE Newbold Verdon
Leicestershire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
PIPE PURGE PRODUCTS UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
HOLLY YARD BRASCOTE, LE9 9LE, NEWBOLD VERDON, leicestershire
Company Number
09331933
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PIPE PURGE PRODUCTS LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
28 Nov 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Buy a Premium Entry