LILLEY & CO (UK) LIMITED, Newbold Verdon

LILLEY & CO (UK) LIMITED
Holly House Farm Brascote Newbold Verdon
LE9 9LE Newbold Verdon
Leicestershire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
LILLEY & CO (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
HOLLY HOUSE FARM BRASCOTE NEWBOLD VERDON, LE9 9LE, NEWBOLD VERDON, leicestershire
Company Number
09628364
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
THE ACCOUNTING NETWORK LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
08 Jun 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Auditing
LILLEY & CO (UK) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LILLEY & CO (UK) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests