BOOM BOSH WALLOP LIMITED, Newbold Verdon

BOOM BOSH WALLOP LIMITED
26 Merrylees Road, Newbold Heath
LE9 9NR Newbold Verdon
Leicestershire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
BOOM BOSH WALLOP LIMITED
Reg. office address
26 MERRYLEES ROAD, LE9 9NR, Newbold Verdon, Leicestershire
Company Number
08693915
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/09/2013 - BOOM BOSCH WALLOP LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
17 Sep 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BOOM BOSH WALLOP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 LIME GROVE
    LE67 1DT  Bagworth
  2. 54 Manor Road
    LE9 9JR  Desford
  3. Stables End Court Main Street, Market Bosworth
    CV13 0JN  Nuneaton
  4. Stables End Court Main Street, Market Bosworth
    CV13 0JN  Nuneaton
  5. Unit 7 The Coach House, Desford Hall, Leicester Lane, Desford
    LE9 9JJ  Desford
  6. Unit 1, Peartree Office Park, Desford Lane, Ratby
    LE6 0LE  Ratby
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies